Portugal
Henrique Martins Coach Jorge Ribeiro Delegation leader Miguel Godinho Tavares Team manager Nuno Serrao Silva Team manager Taro Ariga Coach Fernando Rodrigues Competitor Joao Lourenco Competitor Nuno Ribeiro Competitor Pedro Marques Competitor Ricardo Casqueiro Competitor Ricardo Oliveira Competitor Rui Araujo Competitor Ana Mafalda Matias Competitor Clara Raquel Sacramento Competitor Joana Castro Competitor Luisa Lourenco Competitor
Moldova
Iaroslav Levinta Secretary General KFRM Vitalie Oncea Delegation Leader and Team Captain, Competitor Alexandr Pantaz Competitor Alexei Kim Competitor Anatolie Nastasiu Competitor Andrian Ulinici Competitor Eugeniu Gutu Competitor Gheorghe Zugravu Competitor Mihail Soloviov Competitor
Bulgaria
Alexandar Arabadjiyski Delegation leader Nikolai Nikolaev Competitor Martin Dimitrov Competitor Lubomir Sagaev Competitor Alexandar Ivanov Competitor Metodi Metodiev Competitor Kostadin Vodenicharov Competitor Teodora Hristova Competitor Samuila Blagoeva Competitor Kristina Michajlova Competitor Borislava Madzharova Competitor Bojana Koleva Competitor Radostina Hadzhieva Competitor Georgi Kabakchiev Competitor Desislava Kasnakova Competitor
Romania
Mahika-Voiconi Sorin-Constantin Delegation leader Luca Mihai-Cătălin Coach Józsa Levente Delegation manager Chirea Marius-Alin Competitor Stupu Ionuț-Alexandru Competitor Hentea Lucian Adrian Competitor Mocian Adrian Ilie Competitor Drăgan Dragoș-Ștefan Competitor Józsa Levente Competitor Burinaru Alexandra Competitor Creangă Alice-Izabella Competitor Caliniuc Ionela Competitor Grapă Daniela Competitor Ghineț Cristina Competitor Tomuț Alex-Cristian Competitor Opria Ion-Bogdan Competitor Iliescu Silviu-Alexandru Competitor
Great Britain
Nigel Collins Team manager Yasuyuki Hiyama Team Coach Rick Edmondson Competitor Jon Fitzgerald Competitor James Ogle Competitor Andrew Fisher Competitor Joseph Smithers Competitor Thomas Widdows Competitor Rick Collins Competitor Junko Takata Competitor Emily Knight Competitor Rosanna Riches Competitor Juliette Li Wan Po Competitor Eleanor Bryant Competitor Konradas Rukas Competitor Kenny Fry Competitor Daniel Alvarado Competitor
Spain
David Castro Rabadán Coach Maria Asuncion Gonzalez Jimenez Team manager Rubén Pérez López Competitor Pablo Perez Ortega Competitor Orlando Morales Hernandez Competitor Lucas Pina Competitor Joel Gallart Competitor Joan Arbós Coll Competitor Carlos Del Valle Prada Competitor Violeta Rodrigo Competitor Silvia Romeral Competitor Maria Slocker Competitor Irene Serrano Competitor Eleazar Herrera Competitor Desirée Cascales Freire
Sweden
Christian Larsson Team manager Kumi Sato Coach Terje Andersen Coach Juan Sebastian Sato Folatre Competitor Nils Björkegård Competitor Henrik Johansson Competitor Josef Segerstedt Competitor Erik Samuelsson Competitor Göran Aranda Competitor Ren Watanabe Competitor Ellen Jönsson Competitor Fanny Lindström Competitor
The Netherlands
Koos Van Hattum Delegation leader Joke De Jong Delegation manager Guido Minnaert Coach Werner Karnadi Team manager Winston Dollee Competitor Jouke Van Der Woude Competitor Joeri Van Der Burgh Competitor Ivo Van Roij Competitor Rick Nieuwenhuijzen Competitor Rachid Karraz Competitor Sayo Van Der Woude Competitor Pakwan Ratchatasavee Competitor Mariella Van Der Schans Competitor Jori Snels
Russia
Byk Viacheslav Delegation leader Petrov Vitalii Coach Kim Denis Competitor Minchenkov Kirill Competitor Muradian Vladimir Competitor Safonov Artem Competitor Byk Viacheslav Competitor Petrov Vitalii Competitor Ivanov Nikita Competitor Burnashev Islam Competitor Tolkishevskiy Nikita Competitor Chemeris Andrey Competitor
Turkey
Mert Ozyilmaz Delegation leader Mehmet Hosgoz Team Manager Can Aydogdu Competitor Cihan Engin Competitor Egemen Dogan Competitor Serkan Dolan Competitor Burak Demircioglu Competitor Burak Tekelioglu Competitor Dilan Tek Competitor Elif Yigit Competitor Humeyra Cansiz Competitor Tugce Belin Competitor Biranda Yücel Competitor Biran Yücel Competitor Busra Aydogdu Competitor
1234

Categories

 

Recent Posts

 
Почитувани, Македонската Кендо-Иаидо Федерација објавува јавен повик за пријавување на ВОЛОНТЕРИ кои имаат желба да земат учество во организацијата и реализацијата на претстојното Европско првенство во Кендо во Скопје, Македонија 31 Март – 03 Април 2016. Услови: – Потребни волонтери, 40 – Волонтер може да биде секое лице постаро од 15 години, без разлика на
Many propositions for 27EKC Logo came on MKIF address. Final version will be announced on 23.09.2015.     
Development of Official Website for 27th European Kendo Championship was started in begining of August.

Recent Comments

 

    Accordion

     

    Sed ut perspiciatis natus.

    Nemo enim ipsam voluptatem quia voluptas sit aspernatur aut odit aut fugit, sed quia consequuntur magni dolores eos qui ratione voluptatem sequi nesciunt. Neque porro quisquam est, qui dolorem ipsum quia dolor sit amet, consectetur, adipisci velit, sed quia non numquam eius modi tempora incidunt ut labore et dolore magnam aliquam quaerat voluptatem.

    Nemo enim ipsam

    Neque porro quisquam est, qui dolorem ipsum quia dolor sit amet, consectetur, adipisci velit, sed quia non numquam eius modi tempora incidunt ut labore et dolore magnam aliquam quaerat voluptatem. Ut enim ad minima veniam, quis nostrum exercitationem ullam corporis suscipit laboriosam, nisi ut aliquid ex ea commodi consequatur.

    Nam libero tempore est.

    At vero eos et accusamus et iusto odio dignissimos ducimus qui blanditiis praesentium voluptatum deleniti atque corrupti quos dolores et quas molestias excepturi sint occaecati cupiditate non provident, similique sunt in culpa qui officia deserunt mollitia animi, id est laborum et dolorum fuga. Et harum quidem rerum facilis est et expedita distinctio.

    About Us

     

    Macedonian Kendo – Iaido Federation is a non-profit, non-political sport organization for promoting and development the Japanese martial arts Kendo, Iaido and Jodo in Macedonia.

    More informations about Federation, please visit www.kendo.mk

    Contact Info

     

    27th EKC 2016 Organization committee:

    Phone:    +389 70 300 075
    Email:     info@ekc2016macedonia.mk
    Address: Bansko b.b. 1000 Skopje, MACEDONIA